Search
All categories
All categories
00_Live-Bidding (5)
01_Sellings (0)
Agriculture- / Forestry- / communal services (13)
Business / office equipment (22)
Compressors (4)
Construction Machines (206)
Hand tools / machines (19)
Heating systems (10)
Lift truck (7)
Lifters and winches (15)
Loading equipment (15)
Machines and machine tools (33)
Miscellaneous (15)
Motors (18)
Old Master paintings (1)
Pallet lift (17)
Power generators (14)
Stackers (20)
Tanks (9)
Telescopic forklifts (2)
Tires / Wheels (0)
Tractors (8)
Trailer (13)
Vehicles (20)
Welders / accessories (8)
Wheel Loader (16)
search
Help
Category(s)
00_Live-Bidding (5)
01_Sellings
Agriculture- / Forestry- / communal services (13)
Business / office equipment (22)
Compressors (4)
Construction Machines (206)
Hand tools / machines (19)
Heating systems (10)
Lift truck (7)
Lifters and winches (15)
Loading equipment (15)
Machines and machine tools (33)
Miscellaneous (15)
Motors (18)
Old Master paintings (1)
Pallet lift (17)
Power generators (14)
Stackers (20)
Tanks (9)
Telescopic forklifts (2)
Tires / Wheels
Tractors (8)
Trailer (13)
Vehicles (20)
Welders / accessories (8)
Wheel Loader (16)
Login
Welcome!
Login
Neue Registrierung
0
Shopping cart
0
Item in shopping cart
Show shopping cart
Deutsch
English
Rufen Sie uns an: 02293 92400-27
Toggle primary navigation
HOME
LIVE-AUCTIONS
AUCTION CATALOGS
FREE SALE
OFFERS
ALL LOTS
SERVICE
Consignments / sell objects
Expertenrat
Appraisal
Nachlass Beratung
Formulare
ABOUT US
Ein Familienunternehmen
Standorte
Pressespiegel
Stellenausschreibungen
Schnellkontakt
Referenzen
Versteigerungsbedingungen
CONTACT
Auction catalog Liquidation - online only | 06.09.2026 - 06:00
Show more/less
Objekte aus dem Inventar - online only
Auction no.
200
First lot ends
06.09.2026 - 06:00
Email auction reminder
register for preview
Itemfinder
Catalogue:
Liquidation - online only 06.09.2026 - 05:58:09
Liquidation 06.09.2026 - 05:58:10
Räumungsverkauf 07.09.2026 - 23:36:07
Live Auction 08.09.2026 - 05:59:37
Over-the-counter catalog 01.10.2035 - 09:00:00
Insolvency 07.09.2026 - 10:00:07
Aftersale 08.09.2026 - 17:53:27
Search for keyword:
Search
search finished as well
only where offers possible
Delimit Categories:
00_Live-Bidding (5)
01_Sellings (0)
Agriculture- / Forestry- / communal services (13)
Business / office equipment (22)
Compressors (4)
Construction Machines (206)
Hand tools / machines (19)
Heating systems (10)
Lift truck (7)
Lifters and winches (15)
Loading equipment (15)
Machines and machine tools (33)
Miscellaneous (15)
Motors (18)
Old Master paintings (1)
Pallet lift (17)
Power generators (14)
Stackers (20)
Tanks (9)
Telescopic forklifts (2)
Tires / Wheels (0)
Tractors (8)
Trailer (13)
Vehicles (20)
Welders / accessories (8)
Wheel Loader (16)
with a price range between (EUR):
-
Lot number
GO >>
Store search settings
Lots by categories
All categories
Agriculture- / Forestry- / communal services
7
Business / office equipment
2
Compressors
1
Construction Machines
5
Hand tools / machines
3
Heating systems
1
Lifters and winches
1
Loading equipment
1
Machines and machine tools
1
Miscellaneous
9
Motors
10
Power generators
1
Stackers
1
Tanks
2
Tractors
4
Trailer
3
Vehicles
2
Welders / accessories
2
Wheel Loader
3
Placeholder e.g. for banner (column left article search)
Order by:
Soon ending
Last adjusted
Price ascending
Price descending
Lot number
Apply sorting
Page 1 from 3
Items per page:
24
48
96
Total items: 69
Lot 910
Hallenlüftung, Deckenlüftung
2.000,00 EUR
0
bids
0
8 Min. 8 Sek.
Lot 911
Auktion 4er Seilgehänge, Hebeseil
1.500,00 EUR
0
bids
0
21 Min. 58 Sek.
Lot 912
Hochdruckreiniger, Kärcher HD1020
1.500,00 EUR
0
bids
0
35 Min. 48 Sek.
Lot 913
Tanksäule
1.200,00 EUR
0
bids
0
49 Min. 38 Sek.
Lot 914
Sofortkauf Kabelaal
4.700,00 EUR
0
bids
0
1h:03m:28s
Lot 915
Abziehvorrichtung
2.500,00 EUR
0
bids
0
1h:17m:18s
Lot 916
Wasserpumpe
1.250,00 EUR
0
bids
0
1h:31m:08s
Lot 917
Posten C-Schläuche
3.000,00 EUR
0
bids
0
1h:44m:58s
Lot 918
Posten Absperrblasen
1.300,00 EUR
0
bids
0
1h:58m:48s
Lot 919
Sofortkauf Staplerwaage
3.500,00 EUR
0
bids
0
2h:12m:38s
Lot 920
Sofortkauf Dieselmotor Hatz ES,' 75
3.300,00 EUR
0
bids
0
2h:26m:28s
Lot 921
Schweißtrafo
1.750,00 EUR
0
bids
0
2h:40m:18s
Lot 922
Sofortkauf Heizlüfter, Wilms
1.650,00 EUR
0
bids
0
2h:54m:08s
Lot 923
Kernbohrgerät, Gölz-Stihl
2.500,00 EUR
0
bids
0
3h:07m:58s
Lot 924
Kippanhänger USA
1.700,00 EUR
0
bids
0
3h:21m:48s
Lot 925
Notstromaggregat, Endress
3.200,00 EUR
0
bids
0
3h:35m:38s
Lot 926
Schmiedeplatte + Schraubstock
800,00 EUR
0
bids
0
3h:49m:28s
Lot 927
Verteilerkasten
700,00 EUR
0
bids
Minimum price
0
4h:03m:18s
Lot 928
Schubkarre
800,00 EUR
0
bids
0
4h:17m:08s
Lot 929
Tanksäule, 1000 Liter
4.700,00 EUR
0
bids
0
4h:30m:58s
Lot 930
2 x Werkzeugschrank, Stahl
500,00 EUR
0
bids
0
4h:44m:48s
Lot 931
Aufschnittmaschine
3.000,00 EUR
0
bids
0
4h:58m:38s
Lot 932
Montagewagen
350,00 EUR
0
bids
0
5h:12m:28s
Lot 933
Auktion Minitraktor
17.500,00 EUR
0
bids
0
5h:26m:18s
Page 1 from 3
1
2
3
How it works!